Back from training
Heinz Düllberg Unna 1909 - Hamburg 1976
Proceeds : 1.600 €
Oil/canvas, 30,5 x 40 cm, sign. lo. ri. Düllberg, titled on the reverse, sign. and dat. 1964. Lit.: Rump, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et.al.
Heinz Düllberg: Back from training
Back from training
Proceeds : 1.600 €