A coastal landscape
Theodorus Ludovicus Mesker Den Haag 1853 - Den Haag 1890
Proceeds : 1.400 €
Oil/canvas, 24 x 32 cm, sign. lo. ri. Mesker, some rest., age-related craquelé. Mus.: Den Haag, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Scheen.
Theodorus Ludovicus Mesker: A coastal landscape
A coastal landscape
Proceeds : 1.400 €