A portrait of Trudl
Oskar Kokoschka Pöchlarn 1886 - Montreux 1980
Proceeds : 500 €
Lithograph, 35,5 x 44 cm, sign. lo. ri. in pencil O Kokoschka, creases, small tear, unframed. Wingler/Welz 173.
Oskar Kokoschka: A portrait of Trudl
A portrait of Trudl
Proceeds : 500 €