A flower still life
Helene Cramer Hamburg 1844 - Hamburg 1916
Proceeds : 600 €
Oil/canvas, 30 x 43,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. H. Cramer, some rest. and some stains. Mus.: Hamburg, Freiburg, Bremen et.al., Lit.: Rump, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et.al.
Helene Cramer: A flower still life
A flower still life
Proceeds : 600 €