Swinemuende
Willy Stöwer Wolgast 1864 - Berlin 1931
Proceeds : 700 €
Watercolour, 32 x 50 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Willy Stöwer - Swinemünde 1920 lo. le. titled, unopen.
Willy Stöwer: Swinemuende
Swinemuende
Proceeds : 700 €