A girl reading
Heinrich Merté Darmstadt 1838 - München 1917
Proceeds : 1.100 €
1884. Oil/canvas, 30 x 22 cm, sign. up. ri. H. Merté München, some rest. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.
Heinrich Merté: A girl reading
A girl reading
Proceeds : 1.100 €