Poisson
Bernard Buffet Paris 1928 - Paris 1999
Proceeds : 400 €
Lithograph in colours, 35 x 52 cm, sign. a. dat. in the stone lo. ri. Bernard Buffet 53, inscribed in pencil lo. le. Essai A, on the reverse collector's stamp, not framed. - Mourlot 2.
Bernard Buffet: Poisson
Poisson
Proceeds : 400 €