A still life with a hare
Anna Geudtner Chemnitz 1844
Proceeds : 1.700 €
Oil/canvas, 73 x 54 cm, sign. lo. ri. Anna Geudtner, min. rest. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit.
Anna Geudtner: A still life with a hare
A still life with a hare
Proceeds : 1.700 €