Self-portrait
Horst Janssen Oldenburg 1929 - Hamburg 1995
Proceeds : 200 €
Etching, 20,5 x 29,3 cm, monogr. in pencil lo. ri. and dat. HJ 84 and num. 86/100, monogr. in the plate, not opened. Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle), Oldenburg et.al., Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Blessin 'H.J. Leben u. Werk' et.al.
Horst Janssen: Self-portrait
Self-portrait
Proceeds : 200 €