A forest clearing in autumn
Alois Arnegger Wien 1879 - Wien 1967
Proceeds : 2.300 €
Oil/canvas, 77 x 112 cm, sign. lo. ri. A. Arnegger, some rest. Lit.: Fuchs.
Alois Arnegger: A forest clearing in autumn
A forest clearing in autumn
Proceeds : 2.300 €