Evening boat trip on the river Havel
Karl Behm Güstrow 1858 - München 1905
Proceeds : 14.900 €
Oil/canvas, 100 x 130 cm, sign. lo. ri. Karl Behm, some rest. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit.
Karl Behm: Evening boat trip on the river Havel
Proceeds : 14.900 €