Bavarian landscape with tarn
Désiré Thomassin Wien 1858 - München 1933
Proceeds : 1.600 €
Oil/canvas, 50 x 60 cm, sign. lo. ri. D. Thomassin - München, min. rest. Lit.: Vollmer, Dressler et.al.
Désiré Thomassin: Bavarian landscape with tarn
Bavarian landscape with tarn
Proceeds : 1.600 €