River landscape in the evening
Leo van Aken Antwerpen 1857 - Antwerpen 1904
Proceeds : 1.000 €
Oil/canvas, 24 x 51 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. L. van Aken 81, some rest. - Mus.: Antwerpen, Lit. Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.
Leo van Aken: River landscape in the evening
Proceeds : 1.000 €