Lake in a forest
Peter Iver Olsted Kopenhagen 1824 - Kopenhagen 1887
Proceeds : 1.100 €
Oil/canvas, 45 x 68 cm, sign. lo. le. P. Olsted, some rest. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Weilbach.
Peter Iver Olsted: Lake in a forest
Lake in a forest
Proceeds : 1.100 €