The island Föhr
Albert Feser Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1993
Proceeds : 400 €
Oil/hard masonite, 40 x 50 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. A. Feser 1991, titled on the reverse. Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle, Altonaer Museum et.al.), Lit.: Vollmer, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn, Bernt Feser et.al.
Albert Feser: The island Föhr
The island Föhr
Proceeds : 400 €