Riverbridge at Sandershausen
Emil Friedrich Neumann Pojerstiten 1842 - Kassel 1903
Proceeds : 1.200 €
Oil/canvas, 80 x 60 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. E. Neumann 1899 - Sandershausen bei Cassel. Mus.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.
Emil Friedrich Neumann: Riverbridge at Sandershausen
Riverbridge at Sandershausen
Proceeds : 1.200 €