Common and noble poultry with a peacock
Max Hänger München 1874 - Fürstenfeldbruck 1941
Proceeds : 500 €
Oil/panel, 11,5 x 20 cm, sign. lo. ri. M. Hänger, min. craquelé. Lit.: Vollmer, Dressler.
Max Hänger: Common and noble poultry with a peacock
Proceeds : 500 €