Kampen on the island Sylt
Tom Hops Hamburg 1906 - Hamburg 1976
Proceeds : 400 €
Watercolour, 50 x 60 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Tom Hops 61, unframed with passepartout. Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle, Altonaer Museum u.a.), Lit.: Vollmer, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et.al.
Tom Hops: Kampen on the island Sylt
Kampen on the island Sylt
Proceeds : 400 €