Woman sitting in a red chair
August Heitmüller Gummer/Hann. 1873 - Hannover 1935
Proceeds : 1.600 €
Oil/canvas, 100 x 73 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. A. Heitmüller 03, partly some craquelé.
August Heitmüller: Woman sitting in a red chair
Woman sitting in a red chair
Proceeds : 1.600 €