Summer in the Heather
Otto Schulz-Stradtmann Hamburg 1892 - Hamburg 1960
Proceeds : 300 €
Oil/hard masonite, 49 x 57,5 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. O. Schulz-Stradtmann 1951. Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Vollmer et.al.
Otto Schulz-Stradtmann: Summer in the Heather
Summer in the Heather
Proceeds : 300 €