Abstract composition - kite
Herbert Spangenberg Hamburg 1907 - Hamburg 1984
Proceeds : 500 €
Gouache, 30 x 45 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. Spangenberg 50, titled 'Papierdrachen'. Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle), Berlin (Jüdisches Museum), Schleswig (SHLM) et.al., Vollmer, Heydorn, Der Neue Rump et.al.
Herbert Spangenberg: Abstract composition - kite
Abstract composition - kite
Proceeds : 500 €