The Fermeda mountains in South Tyrol
Peter Demetz St. Ulrich 1913 - 1977
Proceeds : 1.500 €
Oil/cardboard, 40 x 56 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Peter Demetz 1934, not opened.
Peter Demetz: The Fermeda mountains in South Tyrol
Proceeds : 1.500 €