Winter in the Giant Mountains
Hans Dressler Breslau 1869 - Breslau 1943
Proceeds : 3.200 €
Oil/canv., 50 x 70,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. H Dressler 34 (HD in double letter).
Hans Dressler: Winter in the Giant Mountains
Winter in the Giant Mountains
Proceeds : 3.200 €