Two Heads
August Ohm Berlin 1943
Proceeds : 600 €
Mixed media, 40 x 30,5 cm, sign. a. dat. up. le. August Ohm 1975. - Mus.: Hamburg, Hannover (Sprengel-Museum), Los Angeles, Atlanta et. al., Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et. al.
August Ohm: Two Heads
Two Heads
Proceeds : 600 €