Moonlit Stormy Seas
Louis Douzette Tribsees 1834 - Berlin 1924
Proceeds : 3.600 €
Oil/cardboard, 49 x 75 cm, sign. lo. ri. Louis Douzette, in the outer edges some fixing marks, min. rest.
Louis Douzette: Moonlit Stormy Seas
Moonlit Stormy Seas
Proceeds : 3.600 €