Girl's Head and Flowers
August Ohm Berlin 1943
Proceeds : 300 €
Watercoloured drawing, 29,5 x 21 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. August Ohm 68, unframed.
August Ohm: Girl's Head and Flowers
Girl's Head and Flowers
Proceeds : 300 €