Evening in the Autumn
Rudolf Hellgrewe Hammerstein/Berlin 1860 - Berlin 1926
Proceeds : 1.500 €
Oil/cardboard, 70 x 100 cm, restsign. lo. le. R. Hellgrew, some rest. - Mus.: Berlin, Bremen, Jena, Schwerin, Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et. al.
Rudolf Hellgrewe: Evening in the Autumn
Evening in the Autumn
Proceeds : 1.500 €