Spring
Fritz Kronenberg Köln 1901 - Hamburg 1960
Proceeds : 100 €
Lithograph in colours, 49 x 60 cm, sign. lo. cent. in pencil Kronenberg, edition for the Griffelkunst 1959.
Fritz Kronenberg: Spring
Spring
Proceeds : 100 €