Peonies-Bouquet in a white Porcelainvase
Willy Robert Huth (Erfurt 1890 - Berlin 1977)
Proceeds : 200 €
Wax crayon, 14,5 x 10,5 cm, monogr. lo. ri. W.R.H. a. dat. lo.le. 27.6.62, unopenend. - Lit.: Vollmer et. al.
Willy Robert Huth: Peonies-Bouquet in a white Porcelainvase
Proceeds : 200 €