Five Graphics: Mediterranean Seaports
Fritz Fleer Berlin 1921 - Hamburg 1997
Proceeds : 100 €
Lithographs in colour on Rives paper, each 36 x 45,5 cm, each sign. in pencil lo. le. a. dat. Fritz Fleer 73 as well as numb. lo. le. 42/50, unframed. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle), Schleswig (SHLM), Flensburg. Lit.: Vollmer, Rump, Der Neue Rump.
Fritz Fleer: Five Graphics: Mediterranean Seaports
Proceeds : 100 €