Still-Life with Flowers
Christian Leonhard Klein Kopenhagen 1810 - Kopenhagen 1891
Proceeds : 3.700 €
Oil/canvas, monogr. lo. ri. LK (in ligation), min. rest. - Prov.: former collection royal musician Albert Sorensen. - Mus.: Kopenhagen, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Weilbach.
Christian Leonhard Klein: Still-Life with Flowers
Still-Life with Flowers
Proceeds : 3.700 €