Forest in Himmelpforten in Spring
Julius Wohlers Hamburg 1867 - Königreich 1953
Proceeds : 3.700 €
c. 1930, oil/canvas, 74,5 x 60,5 cm, sign. lo le. J. Wohlers, sign. anew lo. ri. J. Wohlers, a little rest., relined.
Julius Wohlers: Forest in Himmelpforten in Spring
Proceeds : 3.700 €