Ocean Liner at Night
Albert Schiestl-Arding Erding 1883 - Bremen 1937
Proceeds : 1.000 €
Oil/canvas, 43,5 x 63 cm, monogr. lo. ri. ASA, on the stretcher sign. Albert Schiestl, a little soiled a. wavy.
Albert Schiestl-Arding: Ocean Liner at Night
Ocean Liner at Night
Proceeds : 1.000 €