Harbour Scenery with Steamship
Victor Qvistorff (Aarhus 1883 - Kopenhagen 1953)
Lot-No. 157
Proceeds : 700 €
Oil/board, 27,5 x 35 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. V. Qvistorff 1929, rest.
Victor Qvistorff: Harbour Scenery with Steamship
Lot-No. 157
Proceeds : 700 €