Nude with Rose
Bruno Bruni (Gradara 1935)
Lot-No. 309
Proceeds : 100 €
Lithograph in colours, 37,5 x 32 cm, sign. a. dat. in pencil lo. ri. Bruno Bruni 66, as well as num. lo. le. 300/300, unframed. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle et.al.), Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Birgfeld et.al.
Bruno Bruni: Nude with Rose
Nude with Rose
Lot-No. 309
Proceeds : 100 €