Winterly Village Scenery
Diether Kressel (Düsseldorf 1925)
Lot-No. 300
Proceeds : 100 €
Woodcut, 31 x 47 cm, sign. a. dat. in pencil lo. ri. Kressel 62, lo. ri. min. bend, unframed. - Mus.: Schleswig (SHLM) et.al., Lit.: Vollmer, Rump, Der Neue Rump.
Diether Kressel: Winterly Village Scenery
Winterly Village Scenery
Lot-No. 300
Proceeds : 100 €