House in Bernau
Hans Thoma (Bernau/Schwarzw. 1839 - Karlsruhe 1924)
Lot-No. 257
Proceeds : 200 €
Lithograph in colours, 36 x 33 cm, personally sign. lo. le. Hans Thoma, as well as monogr. a. dat. in the stone HT 97, brownish, unframed.
Hans Thoma: House in Bernau
House in Bernau
Lot-No. 257
Proceeds : 200 €