Landscape in Pink
Sigrid Kopfermann (Berlin 1923)
Lot-No. 178
Proceeds : 600 €
Oil/canvas, 30 x 55 cm, sign. lo. le. S. Kopfermann, on the stretcher titled a. dat. "Rosa Landschaft 1967". - Mus.: Hannover, Düsseldorf, Witten, Oldenburg et.al., Lit.: Vollmer et.al.
Sigrid Kopfermann: Landscape in Pink
Landscape in Pink
Lot-No. 178
Proceeds : 600 €