View from Diederichsen Park on the Firth of Kiel
Thea Diederichsen, tätig Anfang 20. Jh. , active early 20th century
Lot-No. 111
Proceeds : 800 €
Oil/canvas, 48 x 68 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le.Thea Diede. 03, little rest.
Thea Diederichsen, tätig Anfang 20. Jh.: View from Diederichsen Park on the Firth of Kiel
Lot-No. 111
Proceeds : 800 €