The Bode Valley with the Roßtrappe
Hellmuth Raetzer (Neutarnow 1838 - Freienwalde 1909)
Lot-No. 22
Proceeds : 1.900 €
Oil/canvas, 71 x 92 cm, sign. lo. le. Hellmuth Raetzer a. indistinctly dat., a little rest. a. some spalls. - Mus.: Karlsruhe, Bautzen, Stettin, Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.
Hellmuth Raetzer: The Bode Valley with the Roßtrappe
Lot-No. 22
Proceeds : 1.900 €