Floral Still Life with Hollyhocks and Coneflower
Jiri Hudecek (1910 - 1971)
Lot-No. 135
Proceeds : 1.100 €
Oil/canvas, 96 x 69 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. Jiri Hudecek 1945.
Jiri Hudecek: Floral Still Life with Hollyhocks and Coneflower
Lot-No. 135
Proceeds : 1.100 €