Pont Marie
Albert Feser (Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1993)
Lot-No. 108
Proceeds : 500 €
Oil/canvas, 38 x 46 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. A. Feser 1962, on the stretcher sign. anew a. titled Paris Pont Marie. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle, Altonaer Museum et.al., Lit.: Vollmer, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn, Bernt Feser et.al.
Albert Feser: Pont Marie
Pont Marie
Lot-No. 108
Proceeds : 500 €