Fishing Boat in the Bay of Palermo
Erminio Kremp , c. 1910
Lot-No. 27
Proceeds : 3.800 €
Oil/canvas/board, 19 x 56 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. E. Kremp Palermo 08, slightly rest.
Erminio Kremp: Fishing Boat in the Bay of Palermo
Lot-No. 27
Proceeds : 3.800 €