Race Car
Andrzej Roszczak (Krotoszyn 1974)
Lot-No. 157
Proceeds : 3.200 €
Oil/canvas, 150 x 185 cm, sign. cent. ri. EnGi, on the reverse sign. a. dat. anew Andrzej Roszczak EnGi 2010, object No. 2010/004 a. title.
Andrzej Roszczak: Race Car
Race Car
Lot-No. 157
Proceeds : 3.200 €