Young Girl with Songbird
Carl Dietrich Graz 1821 - Wien 1888
Lot-No. 35
Proceeds : 1.200 €
Oil/canvas, 21 x 18,5 cm, monogr. lo. ri. in ligature CD as well as dat. 1862. - Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit.
Carl Dietrich: Young Girl with Songbird
Young Girl with Songbird
Lot-No. 35
Proceeds : 1.200 €