Atoning Magdalena
Erik Wahlbergson Herkebergs/Upl. 1808 - Stockholm 1865
Lot-No. 32
Proceeds : 1.500 €
Oil/canvas, 60,5 x 48 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. E. Wahlbergson 1859, restored, relined. - Mus.: Stockholm, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit.
Erik Wahlbergson: Atoning Magdalena
Atoning Magdalena
Lot-No. 32
Proceeds : 1.500 €