The Beach of Göhren on Rugia
Gustav Breuning um 1828 - Graudenz 1902
Lot-No. 30
Proceeds : 1.600 €
Oil/canvas, 50 x 80 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. G. Breuning 1899, on stretcher sign. a. titled. - Mus.: Graudenz, Münster.
Gustav Breuning: The Beach of Göhren on Rugia
The Beach of Göhren on Rugia
Lot-No. 30
Proceeds : 1.600 €