A bronze relief "Aphrodite"
Paul Wunderlich (Eberswalde 1927)
Lot-No. 962
Proceeds : 900 €
German, dated 1979. Bronze with patina, sign. "Wunderlich", numb. 261/900. 32 x 24 cm.
Paul Wunderlich: A bronze relief "Aphrodite"
A bronze relief "Aphrodite"
Lot-No. 962
Proceeds : 900 €