Cutter off the Hamburg Fishmarket
Christian Hadenfeldt (Hamburg 1883 - Hamburg 1971)
Lot-No. 222
Proceeds : 300 €
Watercolour, 39 x 48,5 cm, sign. lo. le. a. dat. C. Hadenfeldt 1930, unopened.
Christian Hadenfeldt: Cutter off the Hamburg Fishmarket
Lot-No. 222
Proceeds : 300 €