The Dachau Moor
Georg Fischinger (Salzburg 1859 - Salzburg 1944)
Lot-No. 111
Proceeds : 500 €
Oil/canvas, 37 x 31,5 cm, sign. la. dat. o. le. G. Fischinger 1906, craquelure, pigment loss.
Georg Fischinger: The Dachau Moor
The Dachau Moor
Lot-No. 111
Proceeds : 500 €